Boys Teams

AGE GROUPTEAM NAMECOACHPHONEEMAIL
U19
02Dave Sullivan505-379-0008dave.sullivan@riorapids.org
U18
ECNL 03Cole Borgeson505-803-5988cborgeson505@mac.com
03 HooligansJames Salazar505-250-5973james.salazar199@gmail.com
U17
ECNL 04Will Jones505-301-5177will.jones@riorapids.org
04 RevolutionClint Gray505-331-4364clint@newmexicoutd.com
U16
ECNL 05Sibby Browne505-301-6445sebhat.browne@riorapids.org
05 ScorpionsJames Salazar505-250-5973james.salazar199@gmail.com
05 WhiteAl Salinas505-948-4333al.r.salinas@gmail.com
U15
ECNL 06Simon Rothman505-350-4087simon.rothman@riorapids.org
06 BurgundyJason Moran505-331-1373jason.moran@riorapids.org
06 WhiteAidan Yeomans505-328-3520aidanyeomans33@gmail.com
06 BlueJose Samora505-463-5351josepsamora@gmail.com
U14
ECNL 07Chris Hurst505-301-6445chris.hurst@riorapids.org
07 RampageTom Coppedge505-228-2474tcoppedge@wellerarchitects.com
U13
ECNL 08Chris Hurst505-301-6445chris.hurst@riorapids.org
08 BurgundyOmar Palma505-353-7261palma.omar@hotmail.com
08 RampageTom Coppedge505-228-2474tcoppedge@wellerarchitects.com
U12
09Sibby Browne505-350-4087sebhat.browne@riorapids.org
09 WhiteAidan Yeomans505-328-3520aidanyeomans33@gmail.com
09 RoyalRyan Sanchez505-401-1873ryans06@live.com
09 GoldRyan Sanchez505-401-1873ryans06@live.com
U11
10 Premier ADerron Havenor505-480-8793alliedplumber@comcast.net
10 GoldAaron Ostic505-366-3358coachostic@gmail.com
10 ScorpionsRyan Sanchez505-401-1873ryans06@live.com
U10
11 Premier ADave Sullivan505-379-0008dave.sullivan@riorapids.org
11 Premier BDave Sullivan505-379-0008dave.sullivan@riorapids.org
11 BurgundyTravis James505-366-1677travisjames.mi@gmail.com
11 WhiteTravis James505-366-1677travisjames.mi@gmail.com
U09
12 Scorpions AAidan Yeomans505-328-3520aidanyeomans33@gmail.com
12 Scorpions BAidan Yeomans505-328-3520aidanyeomans33@gmail.com
12 BurgundySean Frei505-610-8942riorapidsburgundy05g@gmail.com
12 WhiteSean Frei505-610-8942riorapidsburgundy05g@gmail.com
U05-U08
Youth AcademyJames Salazar505-250-5973james.salazar@riorapids.org